Durch die Teilnahme in verschiedenen Klassen sind gleiche Platzierungen möglich.
FITA =WA
Veranstaltungen 2016 |
Platzierung |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meisterschaften |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
>20 |
|||||||||||||||||
DM WA Moosach (DSB) |
1 |
1x 23 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DM WA Ort (DBS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DM WA ort (DBSV) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DM Feld Ort (DSB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DM Halle Ort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DM Halle Grafenrheinfeld (DBSV) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay. WA Olching |
1 |
1 | 1x22;1x23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay. Halle Hochbrück |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay. WA Feucht (BVS) |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay. Halle x .(BVS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay. Halle Deiningen (BVBA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay. Feld Germeringen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bez. .Feld Kaufbeuren |
1 |
5 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bez. Fita Pfaffenhausen (BSSB) |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bez. Halle Deiningen |
4 |
2 | 1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gau Günzburg Fita Bühl |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gau Feld Wemding | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gau Günzburg Halle Bühl |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Verein Fita Bühl |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Verein Feld Wemding | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Verein Halle Bühl |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freundschaftstuniere '16 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
>20 |
|||||||||||||||||
Hl. Dreikönigs Höchstädt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bayern Cup Hochbrück |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Storchentunier Pfaffenhausen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lindach 20.Reischenau Halle |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ismaninger Krautkopf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Fugger- Weißenhorn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lindach Kleine WA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Herst - Kleine WA BBS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Raiffeisen- WA Höchstädt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Platzierung |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
>20 |