Durch die Teilnahme in verschiedenen Klassen sind gleiche Platzierungen möglich.
FITA =WA
Veranstaltungen 2015 |
Platzierung |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meisterschaften |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
>20 |
|||||||||||||||||
DM WA Ort (DSB) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DM WA Ort (DBS) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DM WA Dillingen a. d. Saar (DBS) | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DM Feld Ort (DSB) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DM Halle Biberach a.d.Riß |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DM Halle Grafenrheinfeld (DBSV) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay. WA Hochbrück | 1 |
29x1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay. Halle Hochbrück |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
30x1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay. WA Bühl (BVS) |
2 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay. Halle Erlangen 27.(BVS) | 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay. Halle Deiningen (BVBA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bay. Feld Germeringen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bez. 18.Feld Wemding |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bez. Wa Pfaffenhausen (BSSB) |
4 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bez. Halle 5.Memmingen |
3 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21x1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gau Günzburg Fita Bühl |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gau Feld Wemding | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gau Günzburg Halle Bühl |
13 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Verein Fita Bühl |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Verein Feld Wemding | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Verein Halle Bühl |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freundschaftstuniere '15 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
>20 |
|||||||||||||||||
Hl. Dreikönigs Höchstädt |
2 |
2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Weißenhorn |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.Fackel - Ichenhausen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lindach 20.Reischenau Halle |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sommer - Krumbach |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Fugger- Weißenhorn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lindach Kleine WA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Herst - Kleine WA BBS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Raiffeisen- WA Höchstädt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Platzierung |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
>20 |